Free company profile — no paywall, no login
VRE Healthcare Ltd.
Reigate, Regatul Unit
VRE Healthcare Ltd., Reigate, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07761054 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
41.000 £ Estimate
Corporate purpose
Name
- VRE Developments Ltd.
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2015 | 31.12.2016 | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 103.910 £ | 79.587 £ | 11,00 £ | 41.795 £ | 36.153 £ | 76.149 £ | 68.648 £ | 47.682 £ | 11.861,00 £ | 7.600,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 170.000 £e | 140.000 £e | 1.100.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 95.000 £e | 140.000 £e | 130.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 52.000 £e | 41.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 103.110 £ | 78.762 £ | 11,00 £ | 41.795 £ | 36.153 £ | 30.873 £ | 32.998 £ | 21.902 £ | −3.800,00 £ | −4.739,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | 99,2 % | 99 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 40,5 % | 48,1 % | 45,9 % | −32 % | −62,4 % |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −17,6 %e | 154,4 %e | −16,2 %e | −13,5 %e | 0 %e | −41,4 %e | 2,4 %e | −14 %e | −26,4 %e |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 79.620 £ | 122.222 £ | 14.040,00 £ | 20.148 £ | 153.250 £ | 133.039 £ | 2.086,00 £ | 825,00 £ |
| Forderungen | — | — | 248.011 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 41.784 £e | −5.642,00 £e | −5.280,00 £e | 2.125,00 £e | −11.096,00 £e | −25.702 £e | −939,00 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 41,8 %e | −5,9 %e | −3,8 %e | 1,6 %e | −10,1 %e | −49,4 %e | −2,3 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 100 %e | −15,6 %e | −17,1 %e | 6,4 %e | −50,7 %e | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2015-12-31 | 2016-12-31 | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umlaufvermögen | 129.750 | 80.387 | 332.088 | 347.723 | 656.433 | 207.001 | 198.391 | 175.055 | 98.602 | 94.841 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 25.840 | 800 | 334.547 | 311.937 | 624.851 | 133.984 | 131.437 | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 103.910 | 79.587 | -2.459 | 35.786 | 31.582 | 73.017 | 66.954 | 47.426 | 11.861 | 7.600 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 103.910 | 79.587 | 11 | 41.795 | 36.153 | 76.149 | 68.648 | 47.682 | 11.861 | 7.600 |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | 800 | 825 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | 103.110 | 78.762 | 11 | 41.795 | 36.153 | 30.873 | 32.998 | 21.902 | -3.800 | -4.739 |
| Computerausrüstung | — | — | 2.470 | 6.009 | — | 3.132 | 1.694 | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | — | 2.470 | 6.009 | 4.571 | 3.132 | 1.694 | 256 | 0 | 0 |
| Schuldner | — | — | 252.468 | 225.501 | 642.393 | 186.853 | 45.141 | — | — | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | — | 79.620 | 122.222 | 14.040 | 20.148 | 153.250 | 133.039 | 2.086 | 825 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 11 | 41.795 | 36.153 | 30.873 | 32.998 | 21.902 | -3.800 | -4.739 |
| Aktienkapital | — | — | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | — | -89 | 41.695 | 36.053 | 30.773 | 32.898 | 21.802 | -3.900 | -4.839 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | 2.470 | 7.191 | — | — | — | — | 7.191 | 7.191 |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | 248.011 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | — | 4.457 | 210.001 | 550.681 | 45.141 | 45.141 | — | — | — |
| Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen | — | — | — | 4.721 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | 1.182 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | 1.182 | 2.620 | 4.059 | 5.497 | — | — | 7.191 |
| Verbindlichkeiten der beteiligten Unternehmen der Gruppe | — | — | — | 15.500 | 91.712 | 141.712 | — | — | — | — |
| Alle Tochtergesellschaften | — | — | — | 96.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bürogeräte | — | — | — | — | 4.571 | — | — | 256 | 0 | 0 |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | 45.276 | 35.650 | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 256 | — | — |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.870 | 10.120 | 10.120 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15.661 | 5.286 | 0 |
| Verbindlichkeiten insgesamt | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 35.650 | 25.781 | 22.459 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen ohne Wertminderung von Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7.191 | — |
Network
History
Name: VRE Healthcare Ltd.
13.02.2021 Name: VRE Healthcare Ltd.
ChpName: VRE Developments Ltd.
11.02.2021 Name: VRE Developments Ltd.
Kapital: 100,00 £
12.09.2013 Kapital: 100,00 £
Eintragung
02.09.2011 Eintragung
Direktor William Forster
02.09.2011 Direktor William John Forster
ChoDirektor Timothy Forster
02.09.2011 - 30.12.2025 Direktor Timothy Andrew Salkeld Forster
Cho
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of VRE Healthcare Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (24)
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate
- AJL Timber Ltd.
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 11468079
- Available Lawyers Ltd.
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 09252109
- Ballamy LLP
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · OC382137
- Ballamy & Partners Ltd.
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 08370868
- Coveney Nicholls Partnership LLP
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · OC383929
- Covey Developments Ltd.
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 04325560
- District Cleaning Services Ltd.
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 07170755
- Hutchpeter Ltd.
31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 06681513
Same postal code (58)
RH2 0AD Reigate
- 1st Direct Drainage Ltd.
31/37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 10095462
- 210 Brooklands Ltd.
31/37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 05618736
- 64 Science Parks LLP
The Old Wheel House 31/37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · OC456535
- ADD Balance Ltd.
The Old Wheel House 31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 12493084
- Burton Investment Partners Ltd.
31/37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 16218196
- Casteel Capital LLP
Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · OC320694
- Conundrumgifts Ltd.
The Old Wheel House 31-37 Church Street, RH2 0AD Reigate · 16709459
- Coveney Nicholls Ltd.
Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD Surrey · 04269812
2437 companies are registered in Reigate in total.
FAQ — VRE Healthcare Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al VRE Healthcare Ltd.?
- VRE Healthcare Ltd. is registered under the number 07761054 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is VRE Healthcare Ltd. registered?
- VRE Healthcare Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Reigate, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al VRE Healthcare Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of VRE Healthcare Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | VRE Healthcare Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Reigate |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07761054 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 31-37 Church Street |
| legal_postal_code | RH2 0AD |
| headquarters_city | Reigate |
| headquarters_postal_code | RH2 0AD |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6157099251 |
| source | registry |